Участники трейла Красная горка 2024

Дистанция А10Дистанция А20
Billing First name Billing Last name Billing Company Billing City Billing State
НиязНагимовОЭЗ ППТ АлабугаНижнекамскНижнекамск
ПавелМакаревичRun AlmetАльметьевскАльметьевский
ИльназШайхутдиновНабережные ЧелныТатарстан
АйратГазимзяновВоткинскУдмуртская Республика
ДарьяСтепановаКазаньТатарстан
ПётрХалиловRunLifeИжевскУдмуртская Республика
АнастасияМаклашоваRunLifeИжевскУдмуртская Республика
ЭльмираМухрамоваКазаньТатарстан
АлинаШиховаКазаньКазань
КсенияМухаметшинаКазаньТатарстан
ЯрославВолостновНижнекамскНижнекамский
АндрейКрасиковКазаньТатарстан
ДементьеваАнастасияБегуны БугульмыБугульмаТатарстан
ЮлияУлановаЛазарет ПсиховКазаньТатарстан
ЖаннаДобровольскаяБегуны БугульмыБугульмаРТ
НиколайКузьмичевАзьмушкиноТукаевский район
АннаИвонинаИжевскУдмуртия
ЕвгенийМуравцевБегуны БугульмаБугульмаТатарстан
АллаИгнатьева5 верстКазаньТатарстан
СветланаНовикова5вëрстКазаньТатарстан
БабинцеваСветланаRunlifeИжевскУдмуртская Республика
АннаНестероваКазаньТатарстан
ТушатоваСветлана5вёрстКазаньКазань
МиляушаИхсановаILoveRunAlmetАльметьевскАльметьевский
Billing First name Billing Last name Billing Company Billing City Billing State
АйратХалиуллинКазаньВысокая Гора
МаратФайзрахмановВяленые помидорыНижнекамскТатарстан
АлинаФайзрахмановаНижнекамскТатарстан
РамильГалимовАрмадаНабережные ЧелныРеспублика Татарстан
ИванСафоновАлексеевскоеРеспублика Татарстан
ВасилийАникинНабережные ЧелныТатарстан
ЮрийИвановИжевскУдмуртская Республика
АртемНизамовНабережные ЧелныТатарстан
ИгорьШпилевскийНабережные ЧелныРТ
ОлегСтепановКазаньТатарстан
НатальяКадочкинаг. УльяновскУльяновская область
МаринаСмирноваRunLifeИжевскУдмуртская Республика
ОльгаБарминаRunLifeИжевскУдмуртская Республика
ВасилРангуловTrail running schoolКазаньТатарстан
РоманХмеленкоRunLifeИжевскУдмуртская Республика
РенатСадыковЯ у мамы беганькоКазаньТатарстан
КарягинаАльфия5вёрстКазаньРеспублика Татарстан
НадеждаРаспоповаНижнекамскНижнекамский
НатальяКононоваИжевскУдмуртия
ЛейсанЧерноваБег машинаНабережные ЧелныТатарстан
РостиславЮрловRunlifeИжевскУдмуртия
АлияУразоваSky RepublicКазаньТатарстан
МаксимКрасновЛазарет ПсиховКазаньТатарстан
ЕкатеринаАлександроваКазаньТатарстан
АльбинаМиннихановаЛазарет психовКазаньТатарстан
ПавелМакаревичRun AlmetАльметьевскАльметьевский
ДмитрийЯранцевБольшая прогулкаТомскТомская
ГолышеваТатьянаКазаньРеспублика Татарстан
ВладимирИвонинИжевскУдмуртия
АлсуХаматоваSky RepublicИжевскУдмуртия
ИраКуклина5 верст КазаньКазаньТатарстан
ИванГусевКазаньТатарстан
АлександрЛасковRun AlmetАльметьевскРеспублика Татарстан
АлександрКалининп. ВерхошижемьеКировская область
АнтонКуховаренкоЛазарет психовКазаньТатарстан
РешетниковЛеонидЛК ШижмаВерхошижемьеКировская
АлексейЛожкинRunLifeИжевскИдевск
ИльсурВалиевЛазарет психовКазаньРеспублика Татарстан
КамильГалиевSky republicУфаБашкортостан
ЕкатеринаЗинченкоMRCKazanКазаньТатарстан
ИгорьКозловПивная лигаКазаньТатарстан
АлексейЛеонтьевПивная ЛигаКазаньТатарстан
АлександрДятловБегуны БугульмыБугульмаРеспублика Татарстан